Encouragement 2016

ENCOURAGEMENT

Final Round (12)1st Round (75)
Judge: JACK HEWITT

1>163 2>104 3>103 5>101 7>100 8>94 9>93 10>92 11>84 12>81

1 163 

BEN HOFFMAN ROSE EATER

 Ben Hoffman
2 104 

PRESTON MAROSKE BUDDY

 Preston Maroske
3 103 

REBECCA CROUCH COUGAR

 Rebecca Crouch
4 101 

TAMERA MANTHEY RAYASAY 

 Tamera Manthey
5 101 

DANIEL CULLEN BELAH DOVE

 Daniel Cullen
6 100 

KESHIA HILLIAM NOTHING TO LOSE

 Keshia Hilliam
7 100 

TAYLAH MATTHEWS PAULIE

 Jim Green
8 94 

ERIN DEMPSEY LARRY

 Dempsey Family
9 93 

SANDRA NEAL ECHO

 Sandra Neal
10 92 

REBECCA CROUCH BRACELET

 Steve Crouch

NOVICE

Final Round (27)1st Round (251)
Judge: JACK HEWITT

1>181 2>179 3>178 6>177 7>174 8>172 9>171 10>169 13>168 14>166

1 181 

WAYNE DENNIEN JOKER 

 Wayne Dennien
2 179 

SHARI KNUDSEN CHICS PLAYGIRL

 Shari Knudsen
3 178 

WAYNE DENNIEN LARRY 

 Wayne Dennien
4 177 

KRISTINA PLANT CONSENT

 Robert & Kristina Plant
5 177

WAYNE KNUDSEN ASHWOOD RUMOUR

 Wayne Knudsen
6 177 

ROGER BOSHAMMER JUST PARIS

 Roger Boshammer
7 174 

JOE PAYNE MCNAMARA CREENDENCE

 Kylie McNamara
8 172 

WAYNE DENNIEN DREAMS CHARITY

 Wayne Dennien
9 171 

MICK CONNOLLY RHADMAN 

 bill collins
10 169 

TIMOTHY ODWYER DUBEL CHEX

 Corinne Anderson

JUVENILE

1st Round (18)
Judge: WAYNE DENNIEN

1>89 2>87 3>82 4>75 6>73 7>69 8>68 9>22 10>21 14>20

1 89 

RILEY ROCKEMER SPIN 'N' LYNX

 Adam and Julie Rockemer
2 87 

JACOB ROCKEMER TROOPER

 Adam and Julie Rockemer
3 82 

JACOB ROCKEMER SUGAR SPIN

 Adam And Julie Rockemer
4 75 

KEELEY BARRAM YACKATOON JACK 

 Dene Barram
5 73 

MITCH FRANZ DUNCS EXTREME

 Mitch Franz
6 73 

MITCH FRANZ COOL BARRY

 Mitch Franz
7 69 

SARAH STENZEL BERNIE

 Sarah Stenzel
8 68 

RILEY YOUNG WALLANGRA MARLISE 

 Rick Young
9 22 

TONI LAMB SHESA DREAM 

 Adrian Lamb
10 21 

MATTY CULLEN JADE

 Cassandra Cullen

JUNIOR

Final Round (18)
Judge: WAYNE DENNIEN

1>75 2>55 3>47 4>45 5>37 6>34 8>21 9>20 10>19 11>18

1 75 

LANE LAMB SPIN IT AGAIN

 Lane Lamb
2 55 

ABBEY FRANZ LADYBELLE

 Abbey Franz
3 47 

MAC KNUDSEN TELES IM STYLISH

 Shari Knudsen
4 45 

HAYLEY KNUDSEN WATTLE

 Hayley Knudsen
5 37 

BEN MORAN BRONTE

 Brian Moran
6 34 

BAILEY YOUNG TASSAS EXPLANATION

 Rick Young
7 21 

JAIMEE CLARKE KENNEDY 

 Wade Clarke
8 21 

LUCY QUADE ROYAL TUXEDO

 Lyn Quade
9 20 

MARNIE CLARKE TADPOLE

 D & F Wright
10 19 

CAMERON MORAN LOTTIE 

 Brian Moran

MAIDEN

Final Round (34)1st Round (284)
Judge: JOHN MACKENZIE

1>180 2>178 4>177 5>176 6>175 8>174 9>172 11>171 12>170 13>169

1 180 

PETER KNUDSEN HAYMAC R U ROYAL

 Peter Knudsen
2 178 

BRADLEY BUTTSWORTH TANGO

 Bradley Buttsworth
3 177 

KEN KNUDSEN HOPE

 Ken Knudsen
4 177 

GEOFF DENNIEN QUE 

 T1Y PTY LTD
5 176 

BRETT FITZGERALD BOB-CATT 

 Brett Fitzgerald
6 175 

WAYNE KNUDSEN KILBEGGAN KIMBERLEY

 Wayne Knudsen
7 174 

AMANDA HOLLIS DURESS

 Amanda Ryan
8 174 

JOE PAYNE MANFESS 

 Joe Payne
9 172 

WARREN CLARRIS TRUE LEE

 Clarris Family
10 171 

TANYA WHITE MEG

 Tanya White